Turkey Tumble Meet

level 3 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Yarom, Ella Sr. B 9.200 5 9.000 4 8.550 12 8.850 6 35.600 5
Swayze, Annabelle Jr. B 8.600 11 7.800 9 8.700 7 7.700 12 32.800 9
Semple, Zoe Jr. B 8.000 13 7.700 10 7.800 13 8.100 10 31.600 11

level 4 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Hoffman, Riley Jr. B 8.400 10 7.400 12 9.250 4 7.600 13 32.650 11

Level 5 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Foy, Sierra Jr 9.200 1 8.600 3 8.900 2 8.900 5 35.600 1
Santamaria, Isabella Jr 8.700 7 7.600 7 7.700 7 8.800 7 32.800 7
Weller, Avery Jr 8.950 4 6.000 8 8.350 6 9.050 3 32.350 8

Brestyan Invitational 2019

Level 3 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Annabelle Swayze Age 1 8.625 15 8.100 14 8.850 5T 8.875 11 34.450 14
Zoe Semple Age 1 8.750 14 7.600 15 8.650 9 8.725 13T 33.725 15

level 4 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Riley Hoffman Age 1 8.050 10 8.000 10 8.850 7 9.050 5 33.950 7T

level 7 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Jernee Lin Age 1 8.700 5T 9.025 4 9.425 1 9.300 3T 36.450 3
Sydney Sheppard Age 1 8.350 11T 8.850 10T 9.100 5 8.700 13T 35.000 8
Alyce Baird Age 1 8.200 13 8.550 9 8.925 9 8.775 11 34.450 12
Riley Skinner Age 1 8.350 12T 0.000 16 7.425 16 8.800 10 24.575 16
Taylor Wurtz Age 3 8.475 15 7.900 6T 8.500 11 8.950 10 33.825 8
Alma Moncada Age 3 8.550 12 7.350 11 9.075 5 8.750 14T 33.725 9

level 8 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Sophia Cassese Age 1 8.325 9 8.875 10 9.125 10 8.950 10T 35.275 10
Summer Reneo Age 1 7.600 14 8.025 13 8.700 13T 9.150 5 33.475 12
Faith Cascella Age 2 8.500 11T 9.225 7 9.025 6 8.825 9 35.575 6
Reagan Schenkel Age 2 8.900 6 9.300 5 8.000 12 8.750 8 34.950 9
Kathryn McSweeney Age 3 9.225 2 9.100 3 8.450 11 9.300 1 36.075 1
Julianna DiSciascio Age 3 8.325 6T 7.725 13 8.775 7 8.775 7 33.600 8

level 9 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Taylor Stables Age 1 9.100 5T 9.200 2T 8.375 8 8.475 12 35.150 3
Chiara Oshiro Age 1 9.075 8 7.100 11 8.625 6 8.800 6T 33.700 5
Elizabeth Toppi Age 1 8.825 10 0.000 14T 7.175 15 8.725 10 24.725 14
Avery Kopecky Age 1 0.000 17T 0.000 14T 8.250 9 8.950 3 17.200 17
Nichole Pagano Age 1 8.650 12 8.500 5 0.000 18 0.000 17T 17.150 18
Lucie Kirchner Age 2 9.225 3 8.800 3 8.000 8 8.900 6 34.925 2
Lauren Cashman Age 2 0.000 14T 0.000 13T 8.625 3 9.150 5 17.775 13

level 10 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Ashlyn LaClair Age 2 0.000 13T 4.000 14 7.200 14 0.000 14 11.200 14
Amanda Cashman Age 3 9.800 1 8.450 6 8.925 10T 9.675 2 36.850 3
Stephanie Zannella Age 3 9.425 5 8.500 5 8.725 13 0.000 13T 26.650 11
Jordyn Zieden-Weber Age 3 9.000 10 0.000 12T 8.925 10T 8.050 12 25.975 13

Star Struck Invitational

level 5 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Sierra Foy Jr A 9.050 8T 9.200 4 9.050 6T 9.225 7 36.525 3
Avery Weller Jr A 8.450 14 8.950 9 9.250 2T 8.875 11 35.525 10
Isabella Santamaria Jr A 8.750 12T 8.975 8 8.650 12T 8.500 15 34.875 13
Hyunah Sophie Napier Jr A 8.075 15 8.450 14 8.650 12T 8.550 14 33.725 14
Sylvie Legins Jr B 8.800 10T 9.075 6 9.200 4 9.250 6 36.325 4
Emily Yudilevish Jr B 8.400 14 8.650 9 8.975 9 9.075 9 35.100 10T
Rowan Lacey0Cancel Jr B 7.800 15 8.100 14 8.400 13 8.400 14 32.700 15
Leila Wisaksono Sr A 9.050 8T 9.025 3T 9.000 4T 9.225 5 36.300 4

Christmas City Classic

Level 3

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Zoe Semple Middle 8.500 40 8.400 26 8.600 23T 8.550 31T 34.050 31
Annabelle Swayze Younger 9.075 22T 7.850 36 8.575 25T 9.075 11 34.575 27

level 7 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Jernee Lin Child 9.150 1T 9.200 3 9.050 7 9.700 1 37.100 3
Alyce Baird Child 8.300 10T 9.325 2 9.400 5 9.300 8 36.325 6
Sydney Sheppard Child 8.600 8 8.700 9 8.675 9 9.150 11 35.125 9
Riley Skinner Child 8.300 13T 0.000 14 8.725 8 9.350 7 26.375 14
Taylor Wurtz Senior 8.750 12 0.000 13T 9.375 4 9.325 6T 27.450 13
Alma Moncada Senior 8.625 16T 0.000 16T 8.250 14 9.150 12 26.025 16

level 8 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Olivia Sison Older 0.000 14T 0.000 15T 0.000 14T 9.375 3 9.375 14
Faith Cascella Younger 8.450 9 9.350 3 9.300 2 9.450 3T 36.550 3
Reagan Schenkel Younger 8.925 4 8.825 9 8.700 9T 9.250 5 35.700 6
Summer Reneo Younger 8.200 10 9.050 6 8.800 7 9.500 1 35.550 8

level 9 individual results

Gymnast Name Age Group V Pl 1 UB Pl 2 BB Pl 3 FX Pl 4 AA Pl
Amanda Siskind Middle 0.000 12T 0.000 12T 8.350 5T 8.875 6 17.225 12
Lucie Kirchner Younger 9.275 1 8.750 8 8.875 4 9.075 7 35.975 3T
Taylor Stables Younger 8.925 7T 9.300 2 8.500 5 8.850 11T 35.575 5
Nicole Pagano Younger 8.850 9 9.000 5T 7.675 15 8.275 17 33.800 9
Elizabeth Toppi Younger 8.425 12 0.000 15T 7.075 16 9.225 5T 24.725 14
Chiara Oshiro Younger 0.000 15T 7.600 12 7.775 14 8.375 16 23.750 15
Avery Kopecky Younger 0.000 17T 0.000 17T 0.000 17 9.250 3 9.250 17